Slider

Opinião

Política

Notícias

Economia

Esporte

» » » Veja a classificação do Campeonato Brasileiro da B de 2017 após a 32° rodada

CLASSIFICAÇÃOPGJVEDGPGCSG%
Internacional6132187747232464
Ceará5832177840281260
América-MG57321512539241559
Paraná Clube5632168844232158
Oeste52321313639261354
Vila Nova-GO513214993224853
Londrina-PR4632137124945448
Juventude46321210103230248
Goiás4432135143237-546
10°Criciúma4232119123438-444
11°Paysandu4132118133131043
12°Boa Esporte Clube4032913103235-342
13°Brasil de Pelotas3932116153142-1141
14°Figueirense3932109133845-741
15°Guarani3832108143139-840
16°CRB3832108143045-1540
17°Luverdense3632812123235-338
18°Santa Cruz-PE3232711143140-933
19°Náutico283277182339-1629
20°ABC283277182341-1829
  1. DA 1

    CRBCRB
    Ceará CEA
    JuventudeJUV
    Luverdense LUV
    NáuticoNAU
    América-MG AMG
    ABCABC
    Paraná Clube PAR
    CriciúmaCRI
    Santa Cruz-PE STA
    Boa Esporte ClubeBOA
    Vila Nova-GO VNO
    GoiásGOI
    Figueirense FIG
    PaysanduPAY
    Oeste OES
  2. RODADA 2

    Brasil de PelotasBRA
    Londrina-PR LEC
    CearáCEA
    Boa Esporte Clube BOA
    Paraná ClubePAR
    Paysandu PAY
    Vila Nova-GOVNO
    Juventude JUV
    América-MGAMG
    Goiás GOI
    Santa Cruz-PESTA
    Guarani GUA
    FigueirenseFIG
    Náutico NAU
    OesteOES
    Criciúma CRI
    LuverdenseLUV
    CRB CRB
  3. RODADA 3

    CRBCRB
    Santa Cruz-PE STA
    GuaraniGUA
    Figueirense FIG
    CriciúmaCRI
    América-MG AMG
    Boa Esporte ClubeBOA
    Oeste OES
    ABCABC
    Vila Nova-GO VNO
    NáuticoNAU
    Ceará CEA
    Londrina-PRLEC
    Luverdense LUV
    JuventudeJUV
    Paraná Clube PAR
  4. RODADA 4

    Paraná ClubePAR
    Goiás GOI
    FigueirenseFIG
    Boa Esporte Clube BOA
    Brasil de PelotasBRA
    Náutico NAU
    OesteOES
    CRB CRB
    CearáCEA
    Londrina-PR LEC
    Santa Cruz-PESTA
    ABC ABC
    Vila Nova-GOVNO
    Guarani GUA
    LuverdenseLUV
    Criciúma CRI
  5. RODADA 5

    ABCABC
    Paysandu PAY
    GuaraniGUA
    Boa Esporte Clube BOA
    JuventudeJUV
    Criciúma CRI
    NáuticoNAU
    Oeste OES
    GoiásGOI
    Santa Cruz-PE STA
    Londrina-PRLEC
    Paraná Clube PAR
    América-MGAMG
    Ceará CEA
    LuverdenseLUV
    Vila Nova-GO VNO
    CRBCRB
    Brasil de Pelotas BRA
  6. RODADA 6

    CriciúmaCRI
    CRB CRB
    Santa Cruz-PESTA
    Londrina-PR LEC
    Vila Nova-GOVNO
    América-MG AMG
    PaysanduPAY
    Goiás GOI
    Brasil de PelotasBRA
    Ceará CEA
    Paraná ClubePAR
    Guarani GUA
    Boa Esporte ClubeBOA
    Juventude JUV
    ABCABC
    Figueirense FIG
    OesteOES
    Luverdense LUV
  7. RODADA 7

    NáuticoNAU
    Paraná Clube PAR
    GuaraniGUA
    Paysandu PAY
    Londrina-PRLEC
    Oeste OES
    FigueirenseFIG
    Criciúma CRI
    GoiásGOI
    Boa Esporte Clube BOA
    JuventudeJUV
    ABC ABC
    CRBCRB
    Vila Nova-GO VNO
    CearáCEA
    Santa Cruz-PE STA
    LuverdenseLUV
    Brasil de Pelotas BRA
  8. RODADA 8

    CriciúmaCRI
    Guarani GUA
    CearáCEA
    Luverdense LUV
    Paraná ClubePAR
    Figueirense FIG
    GoiásGOI
    ABC ABC
    Boa Esporte ClubeBOA
    Náutico NAU
    PaysanduPAY
    Juventude JUV
    CRBCRB
    Londrina-PR LEC
    Brasil de PelotasBRA
    Vila Nova-GO VNO
    OesteOES
    América-MG AMG
  9. RODADA 9

    NáuticoNAU
    Goiás GOI
    JuventudeJUV
    Brasil de Pelotas BRA
    América-MGAMG
    Santa Cruz-PE STA
    ABCABC
    CRB CRB
    FigueirenseFIG
    Luverdense LUV
    Londrina-PRLEC
    Criciúma CRI
    PaysanduPAY
    Boa Esporte Clube BOA
    Vila Nova-GOVNO
    Ceará CEA
    GuaraniGUA
    Oeste OES
  10. RODADA 10

    CRBCRB
    Paysandu PAY
    Boa Esporte ClubeBOA
    ABC ABC
    CriciúmaCRI
    Paraná Clube PAR
    LuverdenseLUV
    América-MG AMG
    CearáCEA
    Oeste OES
    Santa Cruz-PESTA
    Figueirense FIG
    GoiásGOI
    Vila Nova-GO VNO
    Londrina-PRLEC
    Juventude JUV
    GuaraniGUA
    Náutico NAU
  11. RODADA 11

    JuventudeJUV
    Goiás GOI
    FigueirenseFIG
    Londrina-PR LEC
    PaysanduPAY
    Luverdense LUV
    Vila Nova-GOVNO
    Criciúma CRI
    NáuticoNAU
    CRB CRB
    OesteOES
    Santa Cruz-PE STA
    Paraná ClubePAR
    Ceará CEA
    ABCABC
    Guarani GUA
    América-MGAMG
    Brasil de Pelotas BRA
  12. RODADA 12

    PaysanduPAY
    Londrina-PR LEC
    ABCABC
    Náutico NAU
    Santa Cruz-PESTA
    Brasil de Pelotas BRA
    GoiásGOI
    Luverdense LUV
    Paraná ClubePAR
    América-MG AMG
    FigueirenseFIG
    Ceará CEA
    OesteOES
    Vila Nova-GO VNO
    JuventudeJUV
    Guarani GUA
    Boa Esporte ClubeBOA
    CRB CRB
  13. RODADA 13

    CriciúmaCRI
    Paysandu PAY
    Brasil de PelotasBRA
    Oeste OES
    Londrina-PRLEC
    ABC ABC
    Vila Nova-GOVNO
    Paraná Clube PAR
    GuaraniGUA
    Goiás GOI
    América-MGAMG
    Boa Esporte Clube BOA
    NáuticoNAU
    Juventude JUV
    LuverdenseLUV
    Santa Cruz-PE STA
    CRBCRB
    Figueirense FIG
  14. RODADA 14

    Brasil de PelotasBRA
    Figueirense FIG
    OesteOES
    Paraná Clube PAR
    CriciúmaCRI
    Goiás GOI
    NáuticoNAU
    Santa Cruz-PE STA
    Vila Nova-GOVNO
    Paysandu PAY
    América-MGAMG
    Guarani GUA
    Londrina-PRLEC
    Boa Esporte Clube BOA
    LuverdenseLUV
    ABC ABC
  15. RODADA 15

    FigueirenseFIG
    Oeste OES
    JuventudeJUV
    CRB CRB
    Paraná ClubePAR
    Brasil de Pelotas BRA
    PaysanduPAY
    Náutico NAU
    ABCABC
    América-MG AMG
    Santa Cruz-PESTA
    Vila Nova-GO VNO
    GoiásGOI
    Londrina-PR LEC
    GuaraniGUA
    Ceará CEA
    Boa Esporte ClubeBOA
    Criciúma CRI
  16. RODADA 16

    América-MGAMG
    Figueirense FIG
    Santa Cruz-PESTA
    Boa Esporte Clube